Back to Softoogle.com

Duplicate Finder 3.6

download link



What is Duplicate Finder 3.6:

Find & Remove TRUE duplicate files, Save disk space and run system very smoothly... (read full description...)



Recommended Download:

Fresh Download 8.79

A free download manager with no banners or spyware modules but with support for multi-threaded download, integration with browsers, task scheduler, anti-virus support, and other niceties.
To use the program, you'll be asked to register (for free) on the developer's web site and receive the reg. key to unlock the program.



Recommended Download:

Necromancer's Dos Navigator 2.15.4000

Description by the Software Developer:
"Necromancer's Dos Navigator [NDN] is one of the branches of Rit Research Lab's Dos Navigator.
Features:
Long File Names Support
Multi-windowed interface
Disk utilities
Comprehensive File Manager
26 types of archives supported
Powerful customizable editor with 3 code pages support
Hex-editor with code pages support
Huge strings support
Regular expressions
Spreadsheet communications
Fully 32 bit version
Multiconfiguration
Very often updates
and more..."



Recommended Download:

CDCheck 3.1.14

A program primarily intended for checking CDs for readability but also capable of working with any files no matter where they sit, be it on hard drives, floppies, ZIP drives, or anyplace else. CDCheck also provides fast binary compare for effectively checking that file transfers (burning, copying) were accomplished successfully, and alerts you of differences. The interface is multilingual.

Top 10 apps today:
  1. DVDFab 11.0.9.6
  2. PrivaZer 4.0.5
  3. Adobe Camera Raw 12.3
  4. Nvidia GeForce Driver (Windows 10 64-Bit) 451.48 WHQL
  5. VMWare Workstation for Linux 15.5.2 (64-bit)
  6. QuickTime 7.7.9.1680.95.84
  7. Google Earth 7.3.3.7721
  8. Adobe Photoshop CC 2020 21.1.3.190
  9. MailWasher Pro 7.12.39
  10. Adobe Flash CS3 Professional
Latest software updates:
  1. Kaspersky Virus Removal Tool 06.07.2020
  2. Dr.Web CureIt! 06.07.2020
  3. Throttle 8.7.6.2020
  4. GameGain 4.7.6.2020
  5. PCBoost 5.7.6.2020
  6. PCMedik 8.7.6.2020
  7. GameBoost 3.7.6.2020
  8. SuperRam 7.7.6.2020
  9. Windows Defender Definition Updates 06.07.2020 (32-bit)
  10. SRWare Iron 81.0.4250.0

SEARCH FOR MORE APPS
Copyright 2020 Softoogle.com